HECTIC MONTH HAS COME! I personally am tired with all of these activities ya Allah, tapi gapapa deh H-sekian ini akan cepat berlalu hey-ulala, mau pada gue traktir kan? Sabar ya abis UN kita pasti hedonisme bersama lagi teman-temanku :' Well on March 6th, I officially turned 18 years old loh, tuir ye? Parah. Tapi jiwa muda tetap membara kok, I'll stay young forever to run this life. By the way thank you for the surprises and also the gifts from you all aaaah those made me feel so happy.
Talking about SURPRISE, ada yg ngambek gitu deh gara-gara ga ngasih surprise ke rumahnya fufufu dasar Eki Gengges! Bukannya kita ga mau tapi kita ga ada kendaraan HoHoHo, we've already told your Mom about it but we faced some problems to go to your house. Terpaling-ribetnista-ngurusinta-Genggesmania satu ini. I was buying this Choco Chiffon Cake in Tous Les Jours with Jihan, but at last, the top of Eki's cake has broken (a bit) #screwthesunlight and I had to ride my motorbike alone by holding a box which couldn't be handled easily by myself. Dengan kekuatan bubuk moka dan finishing sana-sini, kuenya berhasil di "manipulasi bentuk", rasa tetep kok enak apalagi cream nya! Here we go, some photographs of Eki's-panas-dingin-18th-birthday-surprise featuring Bu Dwi BK, makasih ya Ibu :D (Ibu nya ngerjain Eki padahal dia lagi puasa Senin-Kamis loh :"> Kuenya enak loh Bu)

.jpg)









No comments:
Post a Comment